Rabu, 12 Januari 2011

Just Joo Woon

Diposkan oleh Kartika Hidayati di 1/12/2011 08:52:00 PM
Reaksi: 
Name: Joo Woon
Real name: Moon Joo Won
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-Sep-30
Hight: 185 cm
Weight: 68 kg



Star sign: Libra
Familiy: father, Mother, Older Brother


Talen agency: Sim Entertainment
Education: School of Art (Theatre), Sungkyunkwan University (Film and Television)
TV Shows:
King of Baking, Kim Tak Goo (KBS2, 2010) as Goo Ma Joon
from: http://star.koreandrama.org/?p=3982

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Silakan Tulis Komentarmu Di Sini ^_^

 

Kartika Hidayati Copyright © 2010 Designed by Ipietoon Blogger Template Sponsored by Online Shop Vector by Artshare