Kamis, 20 Januari 2011

Cute Yoo Seung Ho

Diposkan oleh Kartika Hidayati di 1/20/2011 04:32:00 PM
Reaksi: 
Name: Yoo Seung Ho
Nickname: Little So Ji Sub
Birthdate: 1993-Aug-17
Profession: Actor and model
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A
Family: older sister
Made his debut in the 2000 MBC mini drama "Fish Bone"
He appeared in Brown Eyes "Don't Go, Don't Go" MV alongside Lee Se Na
Tv Series
Flames of Ambition (MBC, 2010)
God of Study (KBS2, 2010)
You're Beautiful (SBS, 2009) cameo
Queen Seon Duk (MBC, 2009)

The King and I (SBS, 2007)
The Legend (MBC, 2007)
Alien Sam (2006)
Sad Love Song (MBC, 2005)
Precious Family (KBS2, 2004)
The Immortal Lee Soon-Shin (KBS1, 2004)
Lover Letter (MBC, 2003)
Daddy Fish (MBC, 2000)

Movies
Fourth Period Murder Mystery (2009)
Unforgettable (2008)
My Teacher (2006)
Hearty Paws/ Heart is...(2006)
Don't Tell Papa (2004)
Happy (Ero) Christmas (2003)
The Way Home (2002)
Awards
2009 MBC Drama Awards: Male Newcomer Award (Queen Seon Duk)
2007 South Korea Movie Awards: Best Young Actor
2007 Incheon International Design Paper: Heung Bo Dae Sa
2005 KBS Award: Best Young Actor

0 komentar:

Poskan Komentar

Silakan Tulis Komentarmu Di Sini ^_^

 

Kartika Hidayati Copyright © 2010 Designed by Ipietoon Blogger Template Sponsored by Online Shop Vector by Artshare